Oud professionals

1 7.      Steven Rooks
2 1.      Mathieu Hermans
3 2.      Gert Jacobs
4 4.      Bart Voskamp
5 5.      René Beuker (1990 winnaar)
6 31.  Maarten den Bakker
7 26.  Kees Rigter
8 19.  Frits Schalij
9 18.  Mario Hagen (1994 winnaar)
10 23.  Ivo van Wijhe
11 22.  Auke Broex
12 24.  Jan Mijwaart
13 25.  Frans van der Does
14 20.  Rick van der Kroon
15 11.  Peter Stevenhaagen
16 21.  Johan Hendriks
17 6.      Theo de Rooij
18 10.  Sven Teutenberg
19 9.      Joop Zoetemelk
20 29.  Stef Smit
21 17.  Jeffrey Cardol
22 14.  Jan van der Horst
3.      Jeroen Blijlevens
8.      Leo van Vliet
12.  Ron Groen
16.  Sjonnie Lieverst
27.  Wieger van de Hoef   (1981 winnaar)
28.  Herman van de Hoef (1984 winnaar)
30.  Eric Geserick

Rabo Dikke Banden 11-12 jaar

1 37 Spiek Oord 11 Jongen
2 35 Jan Vriesman 11 Jongen
3 49 Ruben Poelhekke 12 Jongen
4 48 Beryl van Herwijnen 12 Meisje
5 45 Luka Kupereus 12 Jongen
6 38 Thijs Kroon 11 Jongen
7 36 Laurence Otten 11 Jongen
8 47 Bart Zeldenrijk 12 Jongen
9 41 Mijke Bruinsma 11 Meisje
9 50
10 39 Lotte Daalder 11 Meisje
40 Felien van Genderen 11 Meisje
42 Elisabeth Buiter 11 Meisje
43 Charlotte de Boer 11 Meisje
44 Olivier Hamel 12 Jongen
46 Joshua Van Houwelingen 12 Jongen

Rabo Dikke Banden 9-10 jaar

1 30 Rick Willig 10 Jongen
2 19 Rens koene 9 Jongen
3 33 Julie van Koert 10 Meisje
4 31 Fauve Van den Berghe 10 Meisje
5 24 Orry van der Spoel 9 Jongen
6 28 Jessi van Dijk 10 Meisje
7 25 Anne Zeldenrijk 9 Meisje
8 18 Yvette Verkerk 9 Meisje
9 32 Amy van Der Spoel 10 Meisje
10 23 Fliynn Morel 9 Jongen
11 34 Jeremy van der Klauw 10 Jongen
17 Floris van Genderen 9 Jongen
20 Arne Barwell 9 Jongen
21 Ids Wolff 10 Jongen
22 Dearden Jameson 9 Jongen
26 Renzo Strik 9 Jongen
27 Hidde Allessie 10 Jongen
29 Jouke Mol 10 Jongen

Rabo Dikke Banden 7-8 jaar

1 12 Jorn Bruinsma* 8 Jongen
2 11 Ode Wolff 8 Jongen
3 7 Elaine Otten* 7 meisje
4 13 Jonas Bakker 8 Jongen
5 10 Emiel Kuperus 8 Jongen
6 9 Feline de Jong 8 meisje
7 14 Lars van Engen 7 Jongen
8 15 Xavie Morel 7 meisje
9 5 Sam van Dijk 7 meisje
10 2 Thijmen Groen 7 Jongen
11 4 Marije Vriesman 7 meisje
12 1 Jelle Groen 7 Jongen
13 3 Kalle Kuipers 7 Jongen
14 6 Mieke Driesen 7 meisje
15 16 Lola van Dijk 8 meisje
16 8 Jet Kegge 7 meisje

Uitslag junioren

pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Lars van den Berg DE MEERN 36
2 Joris Paauwe HILVERSUM 20
3 Gerco Pastoor HILVERSUM 21
4 Tom Zwaan AMSTERDAM 34
5 Xavier Poels OEFFELT 22
6 Tjalle de Jong BERGSCHENHOEK 11
7 Coen Groot PAPENDRECHT 7
8 Hidde Sevinga NIJKERK 41
9 Jorn Volkers BARENDRECHT 31
10 Jelle Vlasman ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN 30
11 Bart de Veer VREELAND 28
12 Brendan Berendse PURMEREND 1
13 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK 38
14 Mats Buning ALKMAAR 40
15 Melvin Wildeboer Schut PAPENDRECHT 32
16 Luc Grefte APELDOORN 6
17 Huub Visser HOUTEN 29
18 Damian Kooreman AALSMEER 13
19 Hylke Poelsma SNEEK 37
20 Luc van der Lecq HOUTEN 15
21 Joost van Leeuwen EDE 39
22 Maarten van Stee SLIEDRECHT 27
23 Thijs van Zon BUNNIK 33
24 Jelmer Koning SNEEK 12
25 Jorrit van Ramshorst NIJKERKERVEEN 23
26 Jelmer van der Hoek DE BILT 10
DNF Jurgen Bruin ODIJK 3
DNF Jerry Corstiaensen ALMERE 4
DNF Wouter Engelmann APELDOORN 35
DNF Neville Groot HEERHUGOWAARD 8
DNF Enzo Hilhorst HILVERSUM 9
DNF Jelle Olthuis STRIJEN 19
DNF Twan van Rooijen LOENEN AAN DE VECHT 25
DNF Jorgos Schrijver NIJKERK 26

Uitslag Nieuwelingen

pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Tom van Merkerk WOERDEN 36
2 Sjoerd Bakker BERKHOUT 4
3 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL 7
4 Max Kroonen DIEPENVEEN 32
5 Menno van Capel NOORDEN 11
6 Ingmar Corstiaensen ALMERE 12
7 Tim Naberman GENEMUIDEN 39
8 Lars Mastebroek BARNEVELD 35
9 Jeroen van Krimpen UTRECHT 30
10 Daan Vegter APELDOORN 62
11 Sven Nijhuis WILNIS 41
12 Alexander Konijn ABBEKERK 28
13 Lars Loohuis HARBRINKHOEK 34
14 Rick Pluimers ENTER 46
15 Bram Prins HASSELT 48
16 Marijn van den Berg DE MEERN 71
17 Chiel Schulten RAALTE 57
18 Tom te Rijdt AMERSFOORT 50
19 Menno Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL 8
20 Niels van Ekeren RIJSWIJK 14
21 Jesper Oost HOOGEVEEN 44
22 Meindert Weulink DIEPENVEEN 66
23 Mick Kemper VOLENDAM 27
24 Maarten Rotman WIERDEN 54
25 Stefan Appelman BEVERWIJK 2
26 Friso van Diemen AMSTELVEEN 13
27 Daan Hoeks AMSTELVEEN 22
28 Sam Gademan BEEK 17
29 Cornee Jansen LELYSTAD 24
30 Tobias Göbel AMSTELVEEN 20
31 Mike Raven LOOSDRECHT 49
32 Quinten Veling MONNICKENDAM 63
33 Koen Warnier AMSTERDAM 65
34 Pijke Steenhuis AMSTERDAM 60
35 Lars de Bot LOSSER 6
36 Justin Brusche ZAANDAM 9
37 Jesse Morsink ENTER 38
38 Rick Veenhoven OOSTZAAN 61
39 Freek van Rossem MEGEN 52
40 Kelvin Kanen BERGEIJK 26
41 Niels Rotman WIERDEN 53
42 Bart Segers OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL 58
43 Joël Zuidema DOKKUM 67
44 Douwe van Seijst ASSENDELFT 59
45 Martijn Krook PURMEREND 31
46 Stijn Ruijter UITHOORN 55
47 Ruben van der Pijl AMSTELVEEN 45
48 Ivar Immerzeel WILNIS 23
49 Loek Geelen LONNEKER 18
50 Eric Nijkamp RUURLO 42
51 Beer Kwak DIEPENVEEN 33
52 Jasper van Ekeris BUSSUM 15
53 Thijs Engel NUNSPEET 16
54 Manuel Michielsen ECK EN WIEL 37
55 Mike Siderius IJSSELSTEIN 70
56 Adam de Boer APELDOORN 68
57 Siebe Nicolai ERMELO 40
58 Bassir Amghar WORMER 1
59 Mark Oosenbrug ZAANDAM 43
60 Axel Pol TUBBERGEN 47
61 Jarik Bos HARDERWIJK 5
62 Nick Groot ZAANDIJK 19
63 Niels Bakker RIJSSEN 3
DNF Joren Bloem BRUMMEN 69
DNF Sten Harmeling NIJVERDAL 21
DNF Dean Ruska VOLENDAM 56